Program 2018

VRYDAG, 26 OKTOBER

PERDESKOEN-AMFITEATER


13:00 - 16:00 KLANKTOETSE
18:30 - 21:30 COUNTRY SHOW- BARBARA RAY, LANCE JAMES, CLIVE BRUCE, TOMMY DELL, WYNAND STRYDOM & CHEREE 180MIN
21:30 - 22:30 WILLEM BOTHA 60MIN
22:30 - 23:30 IRENE-LOUISE VAN WYK 60MIN
23:30 - 00:30 JUAN BOUCHER 60MIN
00:30 - 01:30 DIRK VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 60MIN
MC WERNER COETZER & STEFAN VERMAAK

SEETUIN-VERHOOG


13:00 - 14:15 KLANKTOETSE
23:00 - 23:45 GREUNEN PARKER 45MIN
00:00 - 00:45 DOBBELSTEUN 45MIN
01:00 - 01:45 DOBBELSTEUN 45MIN

SATERDAG, 27 OKTOBER

PERDESKOEN-AMFITEATER


12:30 - 16:00 KLANKTOETSE
17:00 - 17:45 MAJOZI 45MIN
17:45 - 18:30 LEE SCOTT 45MIN
18:30 - 19:30 KARLIEN VAN JAARSVELD 60MIN
19:30 - 20:30 WILLEM BOTHA 60MIN
20:30 - 21:30 LEAH 60MIN
21:30 - 22:30 JO BLACK 60MIN
22:30 - 23:30 SNOTKOP 60MIN
MC WERNER COETZER & STEFAN VERMAAK

GEMEENSKAPSVERHOOG


09:00 - 10:00 KLANKTOETSE
07:00 REGISTRASIE - MALTRAP & STOFTRAP
08:00 WEGSPRING - 34 KM MALTRAP
08:15 WEGSPRING - 16 KM MALTRAP
08:30 WEGSPRING - 12 KM STOFTRAP
09:30 WEGSPRING - 3.5 KM STOFTRAP
REGISTRASIE - MNR. & MEJ. STRANDLOPERTJIE
10:00 - 12:00 DAISY Z FINALE - 8 FINALISTE 120MIN
12:00 - 13:00 MALTRAP PRYSUITDELING STOFTRAP PRYSUITDELING DAISY Z PRYSUITDELING
13:00 - 14:00 EL CLAY 60MIN
14:00 - 15:00 MNR. & MEJ. STRANDLOPERTJIE 60MIN
15:00 - 15:30 TWIN VOICE 30MIN
15:30 WESKUS TOUCHIES PRYSUITDELING MNR. & MEJ. STRANDLOPERTJIE PRYSUITDELING
MC KALLIE LOUW, DERICK LOCHNER, WERNER COETZER & STEFAN VERMAAK (10:00 - 11:00 & 13:00 tot 15:00)

SEETUIN-VERHOOG


10:00 - 12:00 KLANKTOETSE
11:00 - 11:45 GREUNEN PARKER 45MIN
12:00 - 12:45 GERT ENGELBRECHT 45MIN
13:00 - 13:45 DAWID VAN DER MERWE 45MIN
14:00 - 14:45 DOBBELSTEUN 45MIN
15:00 - 15:45 ARMAND STEENKAMP 45MIN
21:00 - 21:45 GREUNEN PARKER 45MIN
22:00 - 22:45 ARMAND STEENKAMP 45MIN
23:00 - 23:45 GERT ENGELBRECHT 45MIN
00:00 - 01:00 JAN RHAAP 60MIN
01:15 - 02:00 DOBBELSTEUN 45MIN

SONDAG, 28 OKTOBER

PERDESKOEN-AMFITEATER


08:30 - 09:00 KLANKTOETSE
09:00 - 09:05 JHK VERWELKOM & OPENING 5MIN
09:05 - 09:25 LE ROUX - LOFPRYSING & AANBIDDING 20MIN
09:25 - 10:05 JHK BOODSKAP 40MIN
10:05 - 10:15 LE ROUX - MUSIEK 15MIN
10:15 - 10:20 AFSLUITING 5MIN

Opgewonde?
Kaartjies vir die Juweelfees is reeds te koop!